Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
ABAida Bjelosevic40258074
AGAnne Gulbech Rasmussen23749089
AHBAnnette Holst Delcomyn Bang24979872
AHPAnn Haaning Pedersen
AJAnette Jepsen
ALAlex Benjamin Larsen
AMAnne Mette Fredslund Kristensen
ANAnette Lindkvist NowakGrydevangen 1, 7120 Vejle Øst2625252826252528
APAnny Pedersen
ASAnette Sandberg Gindesgaard
Anja ØrskovSkovbrynet 8, 7183 Randbøl24979903
BABrian Hansen23499664
BERFABerit Falkenstrøm
BHBirthe Østenkjær Hansen76814044
BIBHABirgitte Bie Hansen2129251821292518
BJBirthe Borreskov Juulsen60614015
BLBente Ibæk Lund24979918
BRBirte Refsgaard2675993026759930
BRJBettina Røgind Jørgensen21292914
BVBajro Veletanlic50419406
CJClaus Ravnholdt JohansenØrstedsgade 52,2 th, 7100 Vejle22908411
DBChristina BlauenfeldtØsterskovvej 23 Aastrup, 6100 Haderslev7452590924487501
DEADea Gram Frandsen
DMDennis Aaby Mathiasen24979967
DOERODorthe Gylling Røge
DRDorte Ravn Rasmussen
GIGitte Dahl Iversen
HASHelle Ansbjerg Sørensen
HCLHanne Christine Lindhardt24980896
HEHHenrik Høj Hansen
HFHanne Fogh
HFJHenrik Michael Franck JensenMølvangvej 79, 7300 Jelling
HHHeine Hansen
HLHenrik Larsen
HMHelena Aagaard Maj
HMIHelene Mijic
HOHeidi Hvid Mougaard Olesen40258170
HVHanne VellingDamhaven 13B, 7100 Vejle40561737
IAIb Vejling Andersen
ILNInge-Lise Ravn Nielsen
IMImad Yehya El-Merie
IREAAIrene Aarestrup
IVNIben Vinther Nielsen
JCJens Christian Pedersen
JDJens Ove DalbyGrydevangen 1, 7120 Vejle Øst29255618
JFJette Frost Sloth
JLJakob Degnbol Ladefoged
JMJan Christian Mejer24980196
JMOJytte Kathrine Møller23677855
JPJan Michael Pedersen
JSJosefine Buhl Søgaard
JSVJan Erik Sommer VindViuf Skovvej 14, 6052 Viuf5126522551265225
JUPBirgit Justesen Pedersen
KABKarin BoeskovOverager 52, 7120 Vejle Øst2878176124981240
KEKarsten Ejby
KJKarin Jensen
KJEKarina Jensen
KSKasper Sekjær Johansson
LAJLene Agnethe Jensen
LBLene Buhl Thomsen
LBALene Bach
LBULine Buhl24980604
LELene Grunnet Bojesen40258174
LIALise Margrethe Augustesen
LJLone Brix Jessen
LKLise Havnsgaard Cordtz Kristensen24981348
LKHLisa Kaae Hansen24980615
LKKLise Krog-Klein60624886
LOLouise Engos
LRLasse Schougaard Winckler Rasmussen
LRILine Rindom
LSLars Hangaard Sand
LVLene Vinther HjelmeHovedvejen 201 Blaakærskov, 6040 Egtved31713662
LWLene Wiis
MASMaria Størup
MCMMelissa-Christine Mahlberg
MDMette DenertLinnemannsgade 12, 7100 Vejle Midtbyskole20878299
MIDTBY
MJMie Vibe Jørgensen24980654
MJUMaria Synnøve Tipsmark Juulsen
MKMette Louise Krabbe
MLMay-Britt Charlotte Larsen
MMMarie Vestergaard Magni
MNMickey Vedel Munk Nielsen
MNTMette Naja Nathalie Tholstrup
MPMattias van Overeem Petersen
MPEMichael Pedersen22313763
MSCMajbritt Skov Christensen60121664
MTMaria Louise Thrane
MVMitra Valizadeh
PALAnne Palmelund53563792
PERBOPernille Borregaard
PGPer Ernst Gøbel
PHThomas Patrick Freund Hjortshøj
PLPernille Moesby Laursen24980760
PRAKPraktikanter
RCRasmus Christiansen
RDSøtte DybdalGemmavej 14, 7100 Vejle24981870
SCSamir Cajdin
SESarah Mahmoud El Qut
SGSimon Vibe GrevsenVejlevej 12 Jelling, 7300 Jelling22903936
SJSteen Daugaard JuulsenLertoften 10, 7100 Vejle24981872
SLSonja LønsholmGl Kolding Landevej 67 A, 7100 Vejle6082838560828385
SNStine Cohr Nielsen
SPRStine Præstegaard EbelKirkestien 73 Ødsted, 7100 Vejle30253467
STLSteen Libergren
TBTove Birkebæk76814041
TCTomislav CaleNaurstræde 9, 7100 Vejle75728981
THHOUThomas Houborg
TNTeis Francis Nørgård
TOJTommy Jensen
TVTina Vestergaard Kristensen28434426
UJUlla Vinther Jensen24980826
VIBSVVibeke Budtz Svenssen
VIKAMAmmar Resovic
VIKCJCecilie Overgaard Jensen
VIKERElvedin Resovic
VIKJFJonas Fossberg
VIKJMJan Kragsig Møller
VIKLLLinda Larsen
VIKLMLasse Torp Mikkelsen
VIKMBMatilde Agnes Holm Braüner
VIKMKMathias Rosenkrans Kirk
VIKMMMalte Torp Mikkelsen
VIKPTPernille Birkelund Thomsen
WKWinie Adamsen Klünner